English (Federal Administration)
advisory services Headquarters; Headquarters advisory services
French (Administration fédérale)
services consultatifs de l'administration centrale [masculine noun]
OBS: Expression générique à la DGSOG [Direction générale du Service opérationnel au gouvernement].