English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Paddle Sports)
Ramon John Hnatyshyn Cup [correct]
OBS: Awards, Scholarships and Prizes given in the name of the Governor General, in 1994. Administered by the Canadian International Dragon Boat Festival. Annual. Winners of the Dragon Boat Race.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Sports de pagaie)
Coupe Ramon John Hnatyshyn [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Prix, bourses et récompenses décernés au nom du Gouverneur général, en 1994. Administrée par le Canadian International Dragon Boat Festival. Annuelle, décernée à l'équipe gagnante de la course de dragon boat.