English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
seepage drain [correct]
CONT: The pump contains four marked ports: inlet, outlet, case, and seepage drain.
PHR: Seepage drain guard.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
drain d'infiltration [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: drain d’infiltration : terme uniformisé par le Comité d’uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique(CUTA)-Maintenance.