English (Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
karst landform [correct]
DEF: A geological feature created on the Earth's surface by the drainage of water into the ground.
French (Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
relief karstique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Phénomène géologique créé sur la surface terrestre par le drainage de l'eau dans le sol.