English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Heritage)
dramatization [correct]
DEF: A technique which consists in presenting an interpretation program in a dramatic manner.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Patrimoine)
dramatisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Technique qui consiste à donner à un programme d’interprétation une forme dramatique.