English (Advertising Media; Printing Processes - Various)
light box [correct]; light-box [correct]
CONT: Agfa rounds out its Poster Printing Solution with a wide range of AgfaJet Print Media. Users may choose from a variety of media developed and manufactured by Agfa to meet the specific demands of poster printing... AgfaJet UFF: Universal Frontprint Film is compatible with pigment based inks, for long-term use in light boxes.
French (Supports publicitaires; Procédés d'impression divers)
caisson lumineux [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Agfa enrichit sa solution d’impression de posters d’un large éventail de supports AgfaJet, permettant aux utilisateurs de répondre à leurs besoins spécifiques [...] Agfa Jet UFF : Universal Frontprint Film compatible avec les encres à base de pigments, pour une utilisation de longue durée en caisson lumineux.