English (Water Transport)
water-cask
OBS: Bureau Veritas S.L. p. 27 -Drinking water shall be kept in a water-cask or suitable tank fitted with a tight cover...
French (Transport par eau)
baril de galère
OBS: des L'eau de boisson doit être contenue dans barils de galère, ou des réservoirs appropriés à fermeture étanche... 5-75