English (Water Treatment (Water Supply))
GSF plant
CONT: DEGREMONT GSF plants are complete purification plants working under pressure, and are designed to supply drinking water from raw water with an average amount of pollution ...
French (Traitement des eaux)
groupe GSF [correct]; GSF [correct]
CONT: Les groupes GSF DEGREMONT sont des unités de traitement complètes travaillant sous pression et destinées à fournir de l'eau potable à partir d’une eau brute moyennement chargée [...]