English (Plumbing Fixtures)
down pipe
OBS: Concealed flush pipe assemblies with chrome plated down pipe for top inlet Sanitor, Cromwell and Bedfordshire urinals with exposed Belmont tank.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
tuyau vertical [masculine noun]
OBS: Tuyauterie de chasse dissimulée avec tuyau vertical chromé pour urinoirs avec arrivées d’eau par le dessus Sanitor, Cromwell et Bedfordshire avec réservoir exposé Belmont.