English (Translation; Language Problems)
by all means
OBS: On of the most beautiful sheet of water in Laurentide Park is by all means Aux Ecorces Lake
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
sans contredit
OBS: L'une des plus belles étendues d’eau du parc des Laurentides est sans contredit le lac aux Écorces dans brochure "Les Parcs provinciaux" classé dans dossier "Traductions diverses"