English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
thicklip rams-horn [correct]; Say's toothed planorbid [correct]
OBS: A freshwater gastropod (a class of Mollusca) of the family Planorbidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
planorbule dentée commune [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Gastéropode(classe de mollusques) d’eau douce, de la famille des Planorbidae.