English (Atmospheric, Climatic and Meteorological Phenomena; Hydrology and Hydrography)
water of condensation [correct]
DEF: Water formed by condensation of water vapor from the atmosphere.
French (Phénomènes météorologiques, climatiques et atmosphériques; Hydrologie et hydrographie)
eau de condensation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Eau formée par la condensation des vapeurs d’eau provenant de l'atmosphère.
Spanish (Fenómenos meteorológicos, climáticos y atmosféricos; Hidrología e hidrografía)
agua de condensación [correct, feminine noun]