English (Air Conditioning and Heating)
condenser water [correct, noun]; CW [correct, noun]
OBS: Condenser water refers to the water circulating in a loop in a cooling tower system.
French (Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
eau du condenseur [correct, feminine noun]; eau de condenseur [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: L'eau de condenseur fait référence à l'eau circulant dans la boucle d’une tour de refroidissement.