English (Wastewater Treatment; Water Treatment (Water Supply))
take-off [correct, noun]
OBS: Correct distribution of the raw water and take-off of the clarified water ...
French (Traitement des eaux usées; Traitement des eaux)
reprise [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une répartition de l'eau brute et une reprise d’eau décantée parfaitement axées [...]