English (Beverages; Food Industries)
seltzer water [correct]; seltzer [correct]
DEF: Natural effervescent mineral water.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Industrie de l'alimentation)
eau de Seltz [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Eau naturellement gazeuse et acidulée [...]