English (Extinguishing Agents)
nozzle discharge [correct]
DEF: Amount of water or extinguishing agent leaving the nozzle during a unit of time.
French (Agents extincteurs)
débit à l'ajutage [proposal, masculine noun]; débit à l'orifice [masculine noun]
DEF: Volume d’eau ou d’agent extincteur projeté par l'ajutage de la lance incendie par unité de temps.
Spanish (Agentes extintores)
caudal en el orificio [masculine noun]