English (Fire-Fighting and Rescue Equipment)
triple combination pumper [correct]; triple combination [correct]
DEF: A pumping engine with hose, water tank, and pump.
French (Matériel de secours et de lutte (incendies))
autopompe mixte [correct, feminine noun]; fourgon-pompe tonne [correct, masculine noun]; autopompe à réservoir [feminine noun]; fourgon-pompe mixte [masculine noun]
DEF: Autopompe comportant une citerne d’eau et équipée de tuyaux d’incendie.
Spanish (Equipo de salvamento y lucha contra incendios)
vehículo de extinción-tanque [masculine noun]; autobomba-tanque [masculine noun]