English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
dry power [correct, officially approved]
OBS: (Engines).
OBS: dry power: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
puissance sans injection d'eau [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: puissance sans injection d’eau : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Sistemas de propulsión de aeronaves)
potencia sin inyección de agua [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: potencia sin inyección de agua : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).