English (General Vocabulary)
establishment [correct]
CONT: Equipment. Information on the new Machtex laminating multifunctional machine by spraying. For the application of adhesives soluble in water or in solvents as well as for the newly developed 100% polyurethane adhesive, without water or solvent. Establishment of a new Machtex application laboratory for its clients.
French (Vocabulaire général)
mise en place [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Informations sur la nouvelle machine à enduction Machtex multifonctions à pulvérisation pour application de produits adhésifs solubles dans l'eau ou en solvant ainsi que pour l'application du nouvel adhésif 100% polyuréthanne, sans eau ni solvant. Mise en place d’un laboratoire d’étude Machtex des applications pour ses clients.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
establecimiento [correct, masculine noun]