English (Commercial Establishments; Medical and Hospital Organization)
spa [correct]
CONT: Breiten above Mörel in the Upper Valais is the only spa resort in the Alps which owns ... a spa, where the springwater is enriched with pure natural brine ...
French (Établissements commerciaux; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
piscine thermale [correct, feminine noun]; piscine curative [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Breiten est la seule station thermale Suisse dans les Alpes qui jouit d’une piscine curative à l'eau de saumure.