English (Types of Concrete)
de-aired [correct]
CONT: Saturation by distilled water (that has been de-aired) in applied vacuum for 1 hour.
French (Sortes de béton)
désaéré [correct]
CONT: Saturation par de l'eau distillée, désaérée, sous vide appliquée durant 1 heure.