English (Beverages)
collins mix [correct]
DEF: [A preparation] which is basically club soda, lemon juice, and sugar ...
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
préparation pour collins [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Collins : Mélange d’alcool et de jus de citron avec du sucre, de la glace et de l'eau de Seltz.(Diffère du Tom Collins) [...]