English (Toiletries)
Florida Water [correct]
DEF: a trademark. a light aromatic toilet water or perfume often containing orange-flower water and cinnamaldehyde or bergamot oil usu. in an alcoholic base.
French (Articles de toilette)
eau de Floride [feminine noun]
DEF: une eau de toilette utilisée au Canada français, aux XVIIe et XVIIIe siècles.