English (Winemaking)
distillation wine; distilling material
OBS: Wine to be distilled for brandy or for fortifying spirit.
French (Industrie vinicole)
vin pour distillation
OBS: Vin destiné à être distillé pour la fabrication d’eau-de-vie.