English (Beverages)
vodka [correct]
DEF: Spirit distilled from various grains or potatoes.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
vodka [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Eau-de-vie de grain, d’un usage très répandu en U. R. S. S., en Pologne, etc.
Spanish (Bebidas)
vodka [correct, masculine noun]