English (Food Industries; Commercial Fishing)
fish market [correct]; fish shop [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Pêche commerciale)
poissonnerie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Commerce ou étal de vente au détail des produits de la mer et des eaux douces.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Pesca comercial)
pescadería [correct, feminine noun]