English (Beverages)
mineral aerated water [correct]
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
eau minérale gazeuse [correct, feminine noun]; eau minérale pétillante [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les eaux minérales naturelles peuvent être plates ou pétillantes.
Spanish (Bebidas)
agua mineral con gas [correct, feminine noun]