English (River and Sea Navigation; Pricing (Water Transport))
commencing on the hour
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime; Tarification (Transport par eau))
à compter de l'heure ronde
OBS: (art. 7),(Eaux navigables, chenal de Burlington, codif 1955)