English (Shipbuilding)
sevrage shore discharge station [correct]
OBS: sevrage shore discharge station: Terminology officially approved by the Naval Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Constructions navales)
poste de vidange des eaux-vannes à quai [correct]
OBS: poste de vidange des eaux-vannes à quai : Terminologie adoptée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.