English (Forestry Operations; Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Sawing)
full-tree processing plant
DEF: Full-tree delimbing, slashing, and debarking plant ...
French (Exploitation forestière; Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Sciage du bois)
usine de traitement d'arbres entiers [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Usine d’ébranchage, de tronçonnage et d’écorçage d’arbres entiers.