English (Personnel Management (General); Working Practices and Conditions)
occupational health management
OBS: Source: URD, 1984 p. 24
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Régimes et conditions de travail)
gestion de la santé au travail [feminine noun]
OBS: Source :EBU, 1984 p. 26