English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
trading increment [correct]
CONT: "trading increment" means the minimum difference in price at which orders may be entered …
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
échelon de cotation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: échelon de cotation s’entend de l'écart minimal entre des cours selon lequel des ordres peuvent être saisis [...]