English (Investment; Financial and Budgetary Management)
variance drain
OBS: variance drain: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
dérive de l'écart de rendement [feminine noun]
OBS: dérive de l'écart de rendement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.