English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
poverty gap ratio
OBS: poverty gap ratio: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
incidence de l'écart de pauvreté [feminine noun]
OBS: incidence de l'écart de pauvreté : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.