English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
direct materials mix variance; direct materials mixture variance
OBS: direct materials mix variance; direct materials mixture variance: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
écart sur dosage des matières directes [masculine noun]
OBS: écart sur dosage des matières directes : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques