English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
quality differential
OBS: quality differential: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
écart de qualité [masculine noun]
OBS: écart de qualité : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.