English (Market Prices)
retail
CONT: the spread between wholesale and retail price; average yearly retail prices of provisions.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
détail [masculine noun]
CONT: l'écart entre le prix de gros et le prix de détail; cours moyen, au détail, des denrées alimentaires.
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización))
menudeo [masculine noun]