English (Translation; Rights and Freedoms)
bring into disrepute [correct]
OBS: Section 24(2) of the Constitution Act, 1982 excludes evidence obtained in a manner such that its admission would bring the administration of the justice into disrepute.
French (Traduction; Droits et libertés)
déconsidérer [correct]
OBS: Le paragraphe 24(2) de la Loi Constitutionnelle de 1982 écarte les éléments de preuve obtenus dans des conditions telles que leur utilisation est susceptible de déconsidérer l'administration de la justice.
Spanish (Traducción; Derechos y Libertades)
desacreditar [correct]; desprestigiar [correct]