English (Finance)
ratio calendar combination
OBS: ratio calendar combination: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
combinaison d'écarts calendaires de ratios [feminine noun]
OBS: combinaison d’écarts calendaires de ratios : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.