English (Christian Liturgy)
Saint Eustochium
French (Liturgies chrétiennes)
sainte Eustochie; sainte Eustoche
OBS: Julia Eustochium, romaine, IIe siècle.(Bibliothèque sacrée T. 10(1850) Dict. des sciences ecclésiastiques; Richard et Giraud)