English (Electrodiagnosis)
right axis deviation
OBS: axis deviation: The direction of the mean QRS complex in the electrocardiogram.
French (Électrodiagnostiques)
déviation axiale droite de QRS [correct, feminine noun]; déviation vers la droite de l'axe électrique de Q.R.S. [feminine noun]; déviation axiale droite [feminine noun]
OBS: ECG.