English (Quality Control (Management); Industrial Crops; Milling and Cereal Industries)
sample grade [correct]
OBS: Sample grades are defined in the Off-Grades of Grain and Grades of Screenings Order.
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion); Culture des plantes industrielles; Minoterie et céréales)
grade d'échantillon [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Les grades d’échantillon sont définis dans l'Arrêté sur les grades de grain défectueux et les grades de criblures.
Spanish (Control de la calidad (Gestión); Cultivo de plantas industriales; Molinería y cereales)
calificación de la muestra [correct, feminine noun]