English (Statistics)
disaggregated data [correct, plural]
CONT: Disaggregated data is statistical information that is separated into its component parts. For example, assessment data from a population or a sample can be analyzed by sex, age group, and geographic area.
French (Statistique)
données désagrégées [correct, feminine noun, plural]; données non regroupées [correct, feminine noun, plural]; données subdivisées [feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Les données désagrégées sont des informations statistiques dont les composantes sont présentées séparément. Par exemple, les données d’évaluation d’une population ou d’un échantillon peuvent être analysées par sexe, groupe d’âge et zone géographique.
Spanish (Estadística)
datos desagregados [masculine noun, plural]