English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
educational infrastructure [correct]
CONT: A solid educational infrastructure is the key to a nation's success. Investment in education creates stability and economic value, and increases overall satisfaction among citizens.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
infrastructure éducative [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En Irlande, l'actuelle pénurie de main-d’œuvre a suscité un débat sur la nécessité d’apprendre tout au long de la vie. Vu le faible développement de l'infrastructure éducative pour les adultes, les possibilités de reprendre le chemin de l'école sont limitées pour les adultes peu qualifiés.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
infraestructura educativa [correct, feminine noun]