English (Skating)
pop concert [correct]
OBS: Defined as an exhibition or group of exhibitions presented by a licensed off-Season Skating School using the skaters registered at the school.
French (Patinage)
revue pop
OBS: Ce sont des démonstrations ou groupes de démonstrations présentées par une école d’été autorisée, avec le concours des patineurs inscrits à l'école.
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.