English (Packaging)
semi-rigid package; semi-rigid packaging
French (Emballages)
conserve semi-rigide [correct, feminine noun]; conserve semirigide [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Denrée alimentaire conservée dans un emballage semi-rigide.
Spanish (Embalajes)
conserva semirrígida [feminine noun]