English (Paper or Paperboard Goods)
microflute [correct]
CONT: Incorporating a board facility for handling various types of microflute, the press is mainly used to print packaging for the tobacco, confectionery and cosmetics industries.
French (Objets en papier ou en carton)
microcannelure [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Emballage en carton ondulé mince.