English (Packaging; Shipping and Delivery)
cleated fibreboard box
OBS: A rigid container having five or six cleated panel faces which are made of solid or corrugated fibreboard.
French (Emballages; Expédition et livraison)
caisse armée en carton dur
OBS: Emballage rigide fait de cinq ou six panneaux armés, fabriqués en carton compact ou ondulé.