English (Packaging Techniques)
tight wrapping system [correct]
CONT: Also presented, the new TW300 Tight Wrapping System, for high-quality film wrapping for smaller and medium volumes ...
French (Techniques d'emballage)
système d'emballage serré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Étaient également de la fête les modèles TW300, un système d’emballage serré de haute qualité pour les petits et moyens volumes [...]