English (Information Processing (Informatics))
text Wrapping [correct]
CONT: ... text wrapping, where a word processing or text editing program displays a line ending and continuing onto the line below, is not the same as a line break. What you are looking for are proper carriage returns ...
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
emballage du texte [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'emballage du texte qui définit son emplacement par rapport à l'image [...]