English (Small Household Appliances)
processing blade [correct]
CONT: The 7 Speed Electronic Food Processor comes with ... stainless steel processing and slicing blades ...
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
lame pour transformer [feminine noun]
CONT: Le Moulin culinaire électronique à 7 vitesses comprend(...) lames en acier inoxydable pour transformer et émincer(...)