English (The Eye)
eyebrow [correct]; supercilium [correct]
DEF: The hairs growing on the transverse elevation at the junction of the forehead and the upper eyelid.
French (Oeil)
sourcil [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Éminence arquée et garnie de poils couchés de dedans en dehors, qui s’élève transversalement au-dessus de chaque œil.
Spanish (Ojo)
ceja [feminine noun]