English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Shihhi Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of United Arab Emirates.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe shihhi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue des Émirats arabes unis.