English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
non-tap issue
OBS: non-tap issue: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
émission non continue [feminine noun]
OBS: émission non continue : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.