English (Mass Transit)
transit right-of-way [correct, standardized]; transit ROW [correct]
OBS: transit right-of-way: term recommended by the Terminology Committee and standardized by the Validation Committee of the Sustainable Mobility Glossary.
French (Transports en commun)
emprise de transport en commun [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: emprise de transport en commun : terme recommandé par le Comité de terminologie et normalisé par le Comité de validation du Lexique de la mobilité durable.
Spanish (Transporte público)
derecho de paso del transporte público [proposal, masculine noun]; prioridad de paso del transporte público [proposal, feminine noun]