English (Foreign Trade)
carry-back rule
OBS: carry-back rule: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
règle d'emprunt [feminine noun]
OBS: règle d’emprunt : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d’œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d’Amérique(2006).