English (Loans)
qualifying ratios [plural, United States]
OBS: qualifying ratios: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
ratios de capacité d'emprunt [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: ratios de capacité d’emprunt : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.