English (Banking)
borrowing conditions
OBS: borrowing conditions: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
conditions d'emprunt [feminine noun]; conditions du recours à l'emprunt [feminine noun]; conditions du recours au crédit [feminine noun]
OBS: conditions d’emprunt; conditions du recours à l'emprunt; conditions du recours au crédit : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.