English (Banking)
price condition [correct]; pricing condition [correct]
CONT: Business Lending Conditions ... Pricing conditions refer largely to the cost of borrowing, whereas non-pricing conditions refer to access to credit and lending terms.
French (Banque)
modalité tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les modalités tarifaires désignent principalement le coût d’emprunt, tandis que l'aspect non tarifaire se rapporte à la disponibilité du crédit et aux conditions des prêts.