English (Loans)
borrowing on a pass-through basis
OBS: borrowing on a pass-through basis: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
emprunt avec rétrocession immédiate [masculine noun]
OBS: emprunt avec rétrocession immédiate : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.