English (Loans; Financial and Budgetary Management)
loan fund [correct]
CONT: Loan fund means the loan fund established under these Standing Orders.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
fonds d'emprunt [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un financement à terme garanti pour des sommes pouvant aller jusqu'à $125, 000 peut être obtenu du fonds d’emprunt.
Spanish (Préstamos; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
fondo de préstamo [masculine noun]